Skip to main content
Pat Pathar Chakki Machine in Puri

Pat Pathar Chakki Machine in Puri, Odisha

Local delivery, installation & support in Puri

Puri Price ₹45,000
SKU: AMMCITY123-1170

Pat Pathar Chakki Machine in Puri (Odisha)

If you run a business in Puri, Odisha, the Pat Pathar Chakki Machine deserves a serious look. It is built by our Delhi factory, delivered to Puri, and backed by direct manufacturer support.

Whether your unit sits near the central market of Puri or on the edge of town, the Pat Pathar Chakki Machine is built to work the same way: without fuss and without surprises. That reliability is why Puri buyers keep recommending it within their circle.

Why Buy the Pat Pathar Chakki Machine in Puri?

In practical terms, the Pat Pathar Chakki Machine gives you 30-50 kg/hour in a normal working day, runs on 5 HP power and is built from Cast Iron. That is the specification summary Puri buyers ask for first, and it is exactly what the machine delivers.

In Puri, machine decisions are made once and lived with for years. The Pat Pathar Chakki Machine is chosen for that long window — Cast Iron build, available spare parts and a support team that picks up the phone.

Key Strengths for Puri Buyers

  • Reach-me-anytime support from our team for Puri buyers
  • Factory-tested before dispatch to your unit in Puri
  • Built from Cast Iron to handle continuous shifts in Puri
  • Designed to expand with your business as it grows in Puri
  • Pays back fast thanks to 30-50 kg/hour output and low running cost
  • Steady output quality your Puri customers will recognise

Who Uses the Pat Pathar Chakki Machine in Puri

The Pat Pathar Chakki Machine is the quiet back-rooms hero of many units in Puri. It needs no special foundation, no imported consumables and no expert engineer — exactly what small Puri businesses need to run independently.

Delivery Coverage: Puri & Nearby

Our delivery and service grid covers Puri plus Jeypore, Pattamundai, Dhamanagar, Sunabeda and surrounding areas. So even if your workshop sits slightly outside Puri proper, the machine reaches you and the support comes to you without extra hassle.

Price of Pat Pathar Chakki Machine in Puri

For buyers in Puri, the Pat Pathar Chakki Machine is currently quoted at ₹45,000, including standard accessories and freight to Puri. Because the price comes straight from the factory, there is no hidden dealer margin — call 8588870191 with your exact location in Puri and we will confirm the final total.

Installation, Training & Support in Puri

Installing the Pat Pathar Chakki Machine in Puri is part of the package we stand behind. Our technicians commission it, run the first trial and train your operators — most Puri units are producing on the very day of installation.

Frequently Asked Questions

Is the Pat Pathar Chakki Machine easy for a new worker in Puri to operate?

Yes. We can customise the Pat Pathar Chakki Machine around your space, power supply and daily target in Puri. Share your exact requirement and our engineers will confirm the right configuration.

Do you install the Pat Pathar Chakki Machine and train staff in Puri?

It is one of the easiest machines of its kind to run — semi-automatic controls, clear layout and 5 HP power requirement. New workers in Puri typically become productive within a day.

Can I get a custom build of the Pat Pathar Chakki Machine for Puri?

Yes, installation and operator training are included for Puri deliveries. Our engineer commissions the machine at your site, runs a live production test and stays until your team is confidently operating it.

Do you keep spare parts available for Puri buyers?

Absolutely. Many of our buyers in Puri started in a single room. The Pat Pathar Chakki Machine is built for that scale, and output can be increased later without replacing the machine.

What support do I get after buying in Puri?

You get genuine spare parts, warranty service and technical guidance for the life of the machine. Whether you are in Puri or elsewhere in Odisha, the same support number remains available.

How to Order Pat Pathar Chakki Machine in Puri

Ready to get started in Puri? One call to 8588870191 is all it takes. Mention that you are buying for Puri, Odisha, and our team will take care of the quotation, freight and installation planning without any back-and-forth.

Get a Quick Quote

Pat Pathar Chakki Machine Pat Pathar Chakki Machine
Delivery in Puri, Odisha
Price in Puri ₹45,000 Manufacturer-direct · inclusive of standard accessories
Call 8588870191 WhatsApp Now

Pan-India delivery & installation

8588870191

Call Now WhatsApp Wishlist Cart Enquiry