Skip to main content
Fish Feed Making Machine in Soro

Fish Feed Making Machine in Soro, Odisha

Local delivery, installation & support in Soro

Soro Price ₹141,000
SKU: AMMCITY105-1314

Fish Feed Making Machine in Soro (Odisha)

If you run a business in Soro, Odisha, the Fish Feed Making Machine deserves a serious look. It is built by our Delhi factory, delivered to Soro, and backed by direct manufacturer support.

Entrepreneurs in Soro are value-conscious, and rightly so. The Fish Feed Making Machine matches that mindset — a solid Heavy Duty Steel build, semi-automatic operation and running costs that stay low even in high-utilisation months.

Why Buy the Fish Feed Making Machine in Soro?

The Fish Feed Making Machine is deliberately kept simple and strong: a Heavy Duty Steel frame, semi-automatic controls, 100-200 kg/hour of output and sensible 5 HP consumption. Extra complexity is the enemy of uptime, and uptime is everything in Soro production floors.

The listed price is not the whole story; the full cost is the machine plus years of running it. With 5 HP power usage and easy maintenance, the Fish Feed Making Machine keeps that running cost low for Soro operators.

Key Strengths for Soro Buyers

  • Compact fit (a compact footprint) for small production rooms in Soro
  • Designed to expand with your business as it grows in Soro
  • Pays back fast thanks to 100-200 kg/hour output and low running cost
  • Factory-tested before dispatch to your unit in Soro
  • Safe, straightforward electricals — easy for any local mechanic in Odisha
  • Steady output quality your Soro customers will recognise

Who Uses the Fish Feed Making Machine in Soro

The Fish Feed Making Machine is the quiet back-rooms hero of many units in Soro. It needs no special foundation, no imported consumables and no expert engineer — exactly what small Soro businesses need to run independently.

Delivery Coverage: Soro & Nearby

Based on orders coming in, Soro and Bargarh, Jagatsinghpur, Talcher, Barbil and surrounding areas are among the most active areas in Odisha for this machine. Installation scheduling for Soro is quick, and our engineers plan the visit around your production hours.

Price of Fish Feed Making Machine in Soro

For buyers in Soro, the Fish Feed Making Machine is currently quoted at ₹141,000, including standard accessories and freight to Soro. Because the price comes straight from the factory, there is no hidden dealer margin — call 8588870191 with your exact location in Soro and we will confirm the final total.

Installation, Training & Support in Soro

Installing the Fish Feed Making Machine in Soro is part of the package we stand behind. Our technicians commission it, run the first trial and train your operators — most Soro units are producing on the very day of installation.

Frequently Asked Questions

Can I get a custom build of the Fish Feed Making Machine for Soro?

Yes. We can customise the Fish Feed Making Machine around your space, power supply and daily target in Soro. Share your exact requirement and our engineers will confirm the right configuration.

What is the current price of the Fish Feed Making Machine in Soro?

Yes, installation and operator training are included for Soro deliveries. Our engineer commissions the machine at your site, runs a live production test and stays until your team is confidently operating it.

Is the Fish Feed Making Machine right for a small startup in Soro?

Yes, we keep a stock of fast-moving spare parts and can despatch them anywhere in Odisha, including Soro, so downtime stays minimal even in heavy usage periods.

How soon can the Fish Feed Making Machine be delivered in Soro?

You get genuine spare parts, warranty service and technical guidance for the life of the machine. Whether you are in Soro or elsewhere in Odisha, the same support number remains available.

Is the Fish Feed Making Machine easy for a new worker in Soro to operate?

It is one of the easiest machines of its kind to run — semi-automatic controls, clear layout and 5 HP power requirement. New workers in Soro typically become productive within a day.

How to Order Fish Feed Making Machine in Soro

Ready to get started in Soro? One call to 8588870191 is all it takes. Mention that you are buying for Soro, Odisha, and our team will take care of the quotation, freight and installation planning without any back-and-forth.

Get a Quick Quote

Fish Feed Making Machine Fish Feed Making Machine
Delivery in Soro, Odisha
Price in Soro ₹141,000 Manufacturer-direct · inclusive of standard accessories
Call 8588870191 WhatsApp Now

Pan-India delivery & installation

8588870191

Call Now WhatsApp Wishlist Cart Enquiry