Skip to main content
Double Die Paper Plate Making Machine in Pattukkottai

Double Die Paper Plate Making Machine in Pattukkottai, Tamil Nadu

Local delivery, installation & support in Pattukkottai

Pattukkottai Price ₹64,000
SKU: AMMCITY78-1336

Double Die Paper Plate Making Machine in Pattukkottai (Tamil Nadu)

Planning a production unit in Pattukkottai? The Double Die Paper Plate Making Machine is one of the most searched machines among businesses in Pattukkottai, Tamil Nadu — and we are the factory behind it.

Whether your unit sits near the central market of Pattukkottai or on the edge of town, the Double Die Paper Plate Making Machine is built to work the same way: without fuss and without surprises. That reliability is why Pattukkottai buyers keep recommending it within their circle.

Why Buy the Double Die Paper Plate Making Machine in Pattukkottai?

In practical terms, the Double Die Paper Plate Making Machine gives you 300-400 pcs/hour in a normal working day, runs on 2 HP power and is built from Mild Steel. That is the specification summary Pattukkottai buyers ask for first, and it is exactly what the machine delivers.

Buying from the manufacturer changes the maths for Pattukkottai businesses. The Double Die Paper Plate Making Machine reaches Pattukkottai without middleman margins, and every rupee you save on the machine can go into raw material and working capital instead.

Key Strengths for Pattukkottai Buyers

  • Low-maintenance design with spares available across Tamil Nadu
  • Delivers 300-400 pcs/hour each day — enough for a busy Pattukkottai business
  • Reach-me-anytime support from our team for Pattukkottai buyers
  • Pays back fast thanks to 300-400 pcs/hour output and low running cost
  • Factory-tested before dispatch to your unit in Pattukkottai
  • Steady output quality your Pattukkottai customers will recognise

Who Uses the Double Die Paper Plate Making Machine in Pattukkottai

Around Pattukkottai, producers of all sizes run the Double Die Paper Plate Making Machine as their core equipment. New entrepreneurs in Pattukkottai start with it because the investment is sensible, and established units add it because the output reliability makes order commitments safe.

Delivery Coverage: Pattukkottai & Nearby

Our delivery and service grid covers Pattukkottai plus Rajapalayam, Ooty, Aranthangi, Erode and surrounding areas. So even if your workshop sits slightly outside Pattukkottai proper, the machine reaches you and the support comes to you without extra hassle.

Price of Double Die Paper Plate Making Machine in Pattukkottai

As the manufacturer, we keep the Double Die Paper Plate Making Machine at ₹64,000 for Pattukkottai buyers. Delivery, standard accessories and despatch tracking are handled from our end — one call to 8588870191 and you will have the confirmed quote for your Pattukkottai location.

Installation, Training & Support in Pattukkottai

After your Double Die Paper Plate Making Machine reaches Pattukkottai, we do not disappear. Warranty work, genuine spares and operating guidance are all handled through the same number, so a Pattukkottai buyer is never left guessing who to call.

Frequently Asked Questions

Can I get a custom build of the Double Die Paper Plate Making Machine for Pattukkottai?

It is one of the easiest machines of its kind to run — semi-automatic controls, clear layout and 2 HP power requirement. New workers in Pattukkottai typically become productive within a day.

How soon can the Double Die Paper Plate Making Machine be delivered in Pattukkottai?

Most deliveries to Pattukkottai happen within 5 to 12 working days, depending on the exact address and distance from our Delhi factory. Insured, tracked transport is used and you receive despatch updates at every stage.

Is the Double Die Paper Plate Making Machine right for a small startup in Pattukkottai?

Yes, we keep a stock of fast-moving spare parts and can despatch them anywhere in Tamil Nadu, including Pattukkottai, so downtime stays minimal even in heavy usage periods.

Do you keep spare parts available for Pattukkottai buyers?

Yes. We can customise the Double Die Paper Plate Making Machine around your space, power supply and daily target in Pattukkottai. Share your exact requirement and our engineers will confirm the right configuration.

What support do I get after buying in Pattukkottai?

Yes, installation and operator training are included for Pattukkottai deliveries. Our engineer commissions the machine at your site, runs a live production test and stays until your team is confidently operating it.

How to Order Double Die Paper Plate Making Machine in Pattukkottai

Buying the Double Die Paper Plate Making Machine in Pattukkottai is simple: enquire on 8588870191, confirm the configuration, and track your despatch from our Delhi factory to your Pattukkottai doorstep. The same team stays with you through installation.

Get a Quick Quote

Double Die Paper Plate Making Machine Double Die Paper Plate Making Machine
Delivery in Pattukkottai, Tamil Nadu
Price in Pattukkottai ₹64,000 Manufacturer-direct · inclusive of standard accessories
Call 8588870191 WhatsApp Now

Pan-India delivery & installation

8588870191

Call Now WhatsApp Wishlist Cart Enquiry